- Extracted from almonds by cold pressed technique on wooden churner. No chemicals, Solvents etc. added.Pure American Almonds are used to extract this oil.Best for Kids Massage, Head Massage, Skincare or even raw consumption.One can also use as a salad topping.
- American Almond Oil Is Not Filtered Also Not Using Any Chemicals Or Solvents. Almond Practicals Might Settle Down At The Bottom Of The Bottle Which Is completely Natural And Safe For Consumption.
American Almond Oil
Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating(1 customer review)
₹200 – ₹8,250
Almond oil is extracted from almonds ? which are the edible seeds of the almond tree (called Prunus dulcis). Almond trees come in both sweet and bitter varieties. Sweet almond oil is almost always used in scientific studies, given its safety. It has a nutty smell with a light sweetness.
SKU: N/A Category: Cosmetic
100ml, 1Ltr, 200ml, 500ml, 5Ltr
Rated 5.00 out of 5₹95 – ₹600
Pumpkin seed Oil
Rated 5.00 out of 5₹450 – ₹3,350
Rated 5.00 out of 5₹140 – ₹2,800
Rated 5.00 out of 5₹80 – ₹1,400
Moringa Leaf Powder₹140 – ₹200
Karanj Oil₹95 – ₹600
Rated 5.00 out of 5₹450 – ₹3,370
Moringa Seed Oil
Rated 5.00 out of 5₹230 – ₹2,010
Archana Gajjar –
This is awesome.. worked wonders for my skin